|
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Coogee COOGEE GRIPPERS
|
Ashley Bourne, Gregory Pollard, Paul Julian, Brett Covell, Brett Skinner
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore BLACK
|
Paul Addicott, Daniel Sowden, Adrian Kirwan, Damien Carroll, Stephen Wieland
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Mona Vale SLSC |
Mona Vale THE DILF
|
David Nugger, Graham Jenkins, Rodney Boss, James Davison, Nathan Perry
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Salt SLSC |
Salt SALT
|
Robby Meijer, Geoffrey Case, Nicholas Collins, Christopher Tyson, Kevin Walsh
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
MacMasters Beach GOLD
|
Tom Wilson, Patrick Norman, Adam Cooke, David Bryant, Peter Norman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Lorne SLSC |
Lorne BOWLERS
|
Mark Fitz, Nick Harper, James Bowden, Ben Summons, Frank Veltman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
South Maroubra SLSC |
South Maroubra BACKSLAPPERS
|
Adam Crisp, Steven Vesper, Dean Slater, Chris Stokes, Mark Ingelmo
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Fairhaven SLSC |
Fairhaven 31B
|
Christian Kellaher, David Spitteri, Hamish Mcmillan, Brock Uebergang, Geoff Matthews
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Bilgola SLSC |
Bilgola GOLD
|
Robert Maloney, Luke Perrin, Don Mcmanus, Brendan Murray, Mark Parsons
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. |
Mollymook THE ASSASINS
|
Brett Garnon, Chris Turner, Len Bolin, Garth Brook, Russell Bartlett
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Bondi Surf Bathers LSC |
Bondi LIARS
|
Peter De, Chris Pike, David Lippmann, David Willis, Stephen Mckenzie, Scott Hamilton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Bronte SLSC |
Bronte CROWD PLEASERS
|
Scott Muir, Fin Murray, John Naughton, Lachlan Wiedersehn, Simon Paterson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Cottesloe SLSC |
Cottesloe CHALLENGERS
|
Cameron Peter, Mark Van, Mike Cameron, Robert Alexander, Stuart Mackinnon
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Ballina Lighthouse and Lismore SLSC |
Ballina JAEGER BOMBS
|
Peter Rodziewicz, Paul Shepherd, James Rix, Graeme Gordon, Bradley Lyons
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Coolum Beach SLSC |
Coolum Beach ONE
|
Peter Ellingsen, Michael Brooks, James Bourne, Matthew Graham, Troy Slade
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park BEEFCAKES
|
Troy Addley, Benjamin Noble, Stephen Biddle, Todd Thieme, Brendon Pitman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff QUOKKAS
|
Matthew Press, Matthew Hamilton, Adam Stanley, James Darmody, John Vickery
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy BLACK
|
Deryck Pickering, Shane Fitzgerald, Adam King, Justin Riddett, Mark Anderson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach (NSW) PALM BEACH PERSIANS
|
Jonothan Laurie, Francis Egan, Stuart Wickens, Peter Spence, Antony Serventi
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo MULLALOO BITSA
|
Lachlan Wood, Andrew Penney, Blayne Leo-smith, Andrew Wood, Paul Beattie
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mona Vale SLSC |
Mona Vale BLACK
|
Penitiketo Halangahu, Kai Cooper, Darren Cowley, Jon Dibbs, Bryce Munro
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba B
|
Ray Ireland, David Nolan, Chris Lewis, Mick Allwood, Gary Tanner, Grant Cooper
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
South Curl Curl SOUTH CURL CURL EZI
|
Malcom Johnston, Jonathan Beavon, Mark Spiteri, Rob Lowery, Elton Mckay
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Whale Beach SLSC Inc |
Whale Beach SPEARMEN
|
Joshua Mullens, Howard Christie, Tim Butler, Matthew Dunger, Marshall Denning
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro BLUE
|
John Foster, Cameron Haynes, Adam Cook, Roland Shepherd, Brian Morrissey
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore RETURNS
|
Bill Simpson, Kelvin Mulholland, Brett Mccullagh, Michael Gibbon, Peter Hall
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads A
|
Blair Townsend, Jamie Mckinless, Daniel Mcshea, Dylan Mcpherson, Rowan Cunningham
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla BLUE
|
Ben Wagener, Michael Feher, Davin Sokaluk, Peter Biffin, Michael Hawkins
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli GOLD
|
Matt Roodenrys, Ben Shum, Wayde Peterson, Adam Barlow, Paul Jones
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff GUZZLERS
|
Tom Hand, James Croot, Stephen Middup, Andrew Needham, David Frew
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach MUNJA
|
Brookelan Morgan, Michael Tsolakis, Matt Parker, John Mitchell, Duncan Smith
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Shellharbour SLSC |
Shellharbour RED
|
Paul Creighton, Josh Dean, Mark Staples, Scott Sablowski, Nigel Taylor
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore BLUE
|
Hayden Dick, Tim Brady, Michael Greasley, Laurie Murphy, Drew Moles
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
South Curl Curl SOUTH CURL CURL T-BAGS
|
Christopher Flemming, Mathew King, Ben Richards, Scott Taylor, William Clifton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla GOLD
|
Mark Lea, Wayne Turner, Vaughn Meldrum, David Gregson, Michael Bofinger
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Coogee COOGEE PRAWNS
|
Scott Parker, Paul Beale, Ben Bartolo, Ashley Taylor, Philip Evans
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun TORNADOES
|
Rod Colman, Trent Melloy, Craig Chilcott, Troy Mills, Scott Rees
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Manly LSC |
Manly FERRY
|
Peter Tazalaar, David Washbrook, Stuart Grover, David Ronald, Nathan New
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC |
Met Caloundra BLUE
|
Dane Robinson, Anthony Van, Gregory Bacon, Michael Okelly, Michael Bacon
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff REXONAS
|
David Newton, Alex Welsh, Rhys Williams, Andrew Newton, Scott Spradbrow
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe BON SCOTTS
|
Stephen Parks, Benjamin Cole, Ian Clarke, Braad Sowman, James Mclaughlin
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Mark Mayfield, Jason Diprose, Mark Deighton, Len Fox, Jason Hague
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Avalon Beach AVALONBEACH
|
Nathan Wellings, Rick Millar, Shaun Wolthers, Bjorn Wolthers, Peter Carter
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Fairhaven SLSC |
Fairhaven LOVEBOAT
|
Martin Congdon, John Morgan, Mark Rice, Kevin Vandeuren, Bill Digby
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bronte SLSC |
Bronte GOLD
|
Conor Shepherd, Chris Sproats, Jon Ward, Campbell Cannon, Nigel Johnston
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Manly LSC |
Manly STINGRAYS
|
Nicholas Guidera, Tim Meurer, William Rogers, Samuel Shepherd, Craig Mccarthy
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mona Vale SLSC |
Mona Vale THE JOURNEY MEN
|
Brent Lethbridge, James Morrison, Nick Ellis, James Middleton, Daniel King
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach CANNONS
|
Ben Wilcock, Ben Elliott, Jonathan Pepper, Daniel Cruse, Andrew Hogan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa THUNDER
|
Daniel Townsend, Ben Edgeworth, Damien Clayphan, Darian Brennan, Benjamin Townsend
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland ALEX ARCHERS
|
Roberts Flood, Andrew Kerr, Michael Mcmanus, Thomas Mcculloch, Stephen Davies
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|